Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceBorzych T53°41'28.01" 17°32'37.00"
2  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceBUSZEK W53°42'05.00" 17°34'47.99"
3  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceCZAJKA53°42'17.00" 17°34'44.00"
4  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceJASNOCH53°41'34.00" 17°33'19.00"
5  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKAK53°43'06.97" 17°40'45.00"
6  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKROPLEWSKI53°43'03.02" 17°31'21.00"
7  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKUKAWKA53°42'08.00" 17°34'48.02"
8  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSZULTKA53°53'13.02" 17°42'44.99"
9  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceMachut53°41'34.98" 17°36'18.00"
10  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceRYNGWELSKI53°42'03.01" 17°33'38.00"
11  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSTAWSKI53°41'23.03" 17°29'12.00"
12  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSZUPKE53°37'32.00" 17°29'26.00"
13  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceWITKOWSKI53°38'48.93" 17°42'10.99"
14  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówBUCZKO53°39'59.06" 17°21'12.99"
15  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKIEDROWICZ53°42'11.13" 17°13'27.00"
16  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSŁABICKI53°40'39.07" 17°20'26.99"
17  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSŁOMIŃSKI53°39'42.06" 17°21'25.99"
18  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówWOJCIECHOWSKI53°40'28.07" 17°21'38.00"
19  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMIETKI53°39'29.04" 17°24'21.99"
20  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówRATAJSKI53°40'29.07" 17°20'54.22"
21  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówANTONOWICZ53°39'34.06" 17°22'10.99"
22  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLEMANCZYK K53°45'29.09" 17°23'03.00"
23  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówPACHA53°38'56.03" 17°25'51.99"
24  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKŁOPOTEK-GŁÓWCZEWSKI53°39'43.05" 17°22'51.99"
25  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówAntonowicz53°39'34.06" 17°22'10.99"
26  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówBondyra53°39'59.06" 17°21'11.99"
27  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówCieminski Ryszard53°39'05.06" 17°21'55.00"
28  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówEWERT53°35'33.03" 17°22'46.99"
29  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówGOŁUŃSCY53°45'08.08" 17°23'53.99"
30  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKALETA53°40'34.06" 17°22'55.99"
31  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKAMINSKI53°37'56.02" 17°25'58.99"
32  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKOSIŃSKI53°40'36.06" 17°22'24.99"
33  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKŁOPOTEK53°39'43.05" 17°22'51.99"
34  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKADZIELA53°40'39.06" 17°21'55.00"
35  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLENANCZYK53°45'29.09" 17°23'03.00"
36  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLUBINSKI A S53°40'13.06" 17°21'51.99"
37  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMIETKI53°39'29.04" 17°24'21.99"
38  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówPACHA53°38'56.03" 17°25'51.99"
39  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSZYSZKA JÓZEF53°44'56.07" 17°24'31.24"
40  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówWerachowski53°44'40.09" 17°21'52.11"
41  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMichalik T53°40'34.06" 17°21'56.00"
42  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMogiłka F53°40'29.06" 17°22'58.99"
43  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaRÓŻYŃSKI53°36'22.16" 17°01'09.00"
44  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaCHABOWSKI53°45'46.19" 17°06'15.99"
45  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaJANUSZEWSKI53°41'20.22" 16°56'00.99"
46  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWIŚNIEWSKI53°40'58.21" 16°56'52.00"
47  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaMALINOWSKI D53°41'17.22" 16°56'05.99"
48  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaBARAŃSKI53°41'03.22" 16°56'19.00"
49  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaDRABIK53°40'28.21" 16°56'53.00"
50  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaFORYSZEWSKI WISZNIE...53°40'39.22" 16°56'39.99"
51  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaKASZUBOWSKI53°36'21.16" 17°01'01.99"
52  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaKOWIEL53°46'27.23" 16°59'53.99"
53  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaLUBIŃSCY P.J53°46'42.23" 17°00'02.99"
54  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaRATKIEWICZ53°41'07.21" 16°57'52.00"
55  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaSZOTKIEWICZ53°45'33.19" 17°06'14.00"
56  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaSZYSZKA A53°41'17.22" 16°56'09.99"
57  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWILMA53°44'03.15" 17°11'57.00"
58  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWISNIEWSKI53°40'58.21" 16°56'52.00"
59  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaZAMISZCZAK53°46'31.23" 16°59'54.99"
60  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoMAZIARSKI53°29'35.11" 17°03'37.00"
61  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoPARZYBUT M T53°32'17.06" 17°14'58.00"
62  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoSZLEMPO53°35'07.06" 17°16'55.99"
63  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoZABORSKI53°35'03.06" 17°16'44.00"
64  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoANDRYCH53°37'08.13" 17°08'34.00"
65  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoBARSZCZAK J53°29'35.11" 17°03'35.99"
66  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoGÓRNOWICZ53°32'43.03" 17°19'14.99"
67  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoJANUSZEWSKI D53°37'40.11" 17°10'41.99"
68  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoPARZYBUT A,P53°32'26.06" 17°14'17.99"
69  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoRUC53°32'18.06" 17°14'16.00"
70  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoŁĘCKI53°32'02.06" 17°14'09.99"
71  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoZENKA53°29'41.04" 17°14'39.00"
72  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoMARZEC53°35'45.07" 17°16'34.99"