Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceBorzych T53°41'29.00" 17°32'37.00"
2  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceBUSZEK W53°42'05.00" 17°34'48.00"
3  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceCZAJKA53°42'17.00" 17°34'44.00"
4  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceJASNOCH53°41'35.00" 17°33'19.00"
5  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKAK53°43'00.00" 17°40'45.00"
6  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKROPLEWSKI53°43'03.00" 17°31'21.00"
7  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceKUKAWKA53°42'08.03" 17°34'48.02"
8  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSZULTKA53°53'13.00" 17°42'45.00"
9  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceMachut53°41'35.00" 17°36'18.00"
10  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceRYNGWELSKI53°42'4.00" 17°33'38.00"
11  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSTAWSKI53°41'24.00" 17°29'12.00"
12  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceSZUPKE53°37'33.00" 17°29'26.00"
13  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceWITKOWSKI53°38'48.00" 17°42'11.00"
14  sekcja nr 1 ChojniceGaliński Arkadiusz53°44'30.09" 17°55'53.69"
15  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówBUCZKO53°40'00.00" 17°21'13.00"
16  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKIEDROWICZ53°42'11.00" 17°13'27.00"
17  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSŁABICKI53°40'40.00" 17°20'27.00"
18  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSŁOMIŃSKI53°39'42.00" 17°21'26.00"
19  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówWOJCIECHOWSKI53°40'28.00" 17°21'38.00"
20  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMIETKI53°39'30.00" 17°24'22.00"
21  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówRATAJSKI53°40'29.73" 17°20'54.22"
22  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówANTONOWICZ53°39'34.00" 17°22'11.00"
23  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLEMANCZYK K53°45'30.00" 17°23'03.00"
24  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówPACHA53°38'56.00" 17°25'52.00"
25  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKŁOPOTEK-GŁÓWCZEWSKI53°39'44.00" 17°22'52.00"
26  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówAntonowicz53°39'34.00" 17°22'11.00"
27  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówBondyra53°39'59.00" 17°21'12.00"
28  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówCieminski Ryszard53°39'06.00" 17°21'55.00"
29  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówEWERT53°35'33.00" 17°22'47.00"
30  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówGOŁUŃSCY53°45'8.00" 17°23'54.00"
31  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKALETA53°40'35.00" 17°22'56.00"
32  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKAMINSKI53°37'56.00" 17°25'59.00"
33  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKOSIŃSKI53°40'37.00" 17°22'25.00"
34  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKŁOPOTEK53°39'44.00" 17°22'52.00"
35  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówKADZIELA53°40'39.00" 17°21'55.00"
36  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLENANCZYK53°45'30.00" 17°23'03.00"
37  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówLUBINSKI A S53°40'14.00" 17°21'52.00"
38  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMIETKI53°39'30.00" 17°24'22.00"
39  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówPACHA53°38'56.00" 17°25'52.00"
40  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówSZYSZKA JÓZEF53°44'56.56" 17°24'31.24"
41  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówWerachowski53°44'40.97" 17°21'52.11"
42  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMichalik T53°40'35.00" 17°21'56.00"
43  sekcja nr 2 CzłuchówMogiłka F53°40'30.00" 17°22'59.00"
44  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaRÓŻYŃSKI53°36'22.00" 17°01'09.00"
45  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaCHABOWSKI53°45'47.00" 17°06'16.00"
46  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaJANUSZEWSKI53°41'20.00" 16°56'1.00"
47  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWIŚNIEWSKI53°40'59.00" 16°56'52.00"
48  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaMALINOWSKI D53°41'17.00" 16°56'6.00"
49  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaBARAŃSKI53°41'03.00" 16°56'19.00"
50  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaDRABIK53°40'28.00" 16°56'53.00"
51  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaFORYSZEWSKI WISZNIE...53°40'40.00" 16°56'40.00"
52  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaKASZUBOWSKI53°36'21.00" 17°01'2.00"
53  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaKOWIEL53°46'27.00" 16°59'54.00"
54  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaLUBIŃSCY P.J53°46'43.00" 17°00'3.00"
55  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaRATKIEWICZ53°41'08.00" 16°57'52.00"
56  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaSZOTKIEWICZ53°45'33.00" 17°06'14.00"
57  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaSZYSZKA A53°41'18.00" 16°56'10.00"
58  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWILMA53°44'03.00" 17°11'57.00"
59  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaWISNIEWSKI53°40'59.00" 16°56'52.00"
60  sekcja nr 3 Czarne-RzeczenicaZAMISZCZAK53°46'31.00" 16°59'55.00"
61  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoMAZIARSKI53°29'35.00" 17°03'37.00"
62  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoPARZYBUT M T53°32'18.00" 17°14'58.00"
63  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoSZLEMPO53°35'07.00" 17°16'56.00"
64  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoZABORSKI53°35'00.00" 17°16'44.00"
65  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoANDRYCH53°37'08.00" 17°08'34.00"
66  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoBARSZCZAK J53°29'36.00" 17°03'36.00"
67  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoGÓRNOWICZ53°32'44.00" 17°19'15.00"
68  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoJANUSZEWSKI D53°37'40.00" 17°10'42.00"
69  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoPARZYBUT A,P53°32'26.00" 17°14'18.00"
70  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoRUC53°32'19.00" 17°14'16.00"
71  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoŁĘCKI53°32'03.00" 17°14'10.00"
72  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoZENKA53°29'42.00" 17°14'39.00"
73  sekcja nr 4 DebrznoMARZEC53°35'46.00" 17°16'35.00"
74 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskCzechowski Ryszard53°46'29.39" 17°58'18.59"
75 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskGoncz Tomasz53°53'26.69" 18°00'59.50"
76 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskJaster Zdzisław53°48'00.00" 17°58'44.50"
77 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskKriezel Janusz53°46'31.10" 17°58'26.00"
78 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskKrzoska Jan53°46'17.50" 17°52'04.40"
79 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskLeper Zbigniew53°46'46.00" 17°58'17.29"
80 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskLipinski Marek53°48'04.60" 17°57'45.29"
81 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskŁakomy Jarosław53°47'55.20" 17°58'36.00"
82 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskMachola Jakub53°50'11.50" 18°05'33.50"
83 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskNarloch Jarosław53°47'52.10" 17°57'33.09"
84 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskNarloch Roman53°55'34.00" 17°56'07.00"
85 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskOstoja-lniski Sebastian53°48'50.00" 17°59'26.40"
86 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskPlata Mariusz53°55'18.00" 17°51'58.00"
87 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskPruski K. Ossowski Sł53°47'46.20" 17°58'01.09"
88 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskPruski Łukasz53°47'39.40" 17°58'48.69"
89 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskRytlewski Kazimierz53°48'59.00" 17°59'27.30"
90 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskRytlewski Łukasz53°48'59.19" 17°59'28.70"
91 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskSawicki Krzysztof53°46'29.49" 17°59'01.60"
92 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskSchmidt Janusz53°46'45.50" 17°59'20.69"
93 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskSękowski Roman53°46'44.00" 17°59'35.80"
94 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskSkrzypczak Krystian53°47'45.70" 17°57'55.69"
95 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskSzynwelski Grzegorz53°47'32.70" 17°58'39.69"
96 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskWeltrowski Rafał53°48'28.69" 17°57'44.89"
97 5sekcja nr 5 CzerskWróblewski Dawid53°44'30.09" 17°55'53.69"